Logo

Lista De Alunos Colocados no 1.º ano do 1.º ceb

Ano Letivo 2018/2019

Escola EB 1 De Afife


NºOrd NOME
1 Ricardo Jorge Dinis Enes
2 Nélson André do Santo Silva
3 Ivo Reis Martins
4 Diana Isabel Arantes Parente
5 Lourenço Marinho de Almeida
6 Duarte Enes Silva Vilela
7 Miguel Barros Correia
8 Martim Verde Pereira
9 Luana Beatriz Guterres Santos
10 Angélica Bazelyuk
11 João Pedro Santos Freitas
12 Gabriel Luís Matias Novo
13 Bernardo David Rodrigues de Sousa


Escola EB 1 De Avenida


NºOrd NOME
1 Valentina Araújo Lobo Barros
2 Francisco Rodrigues Freixo
3 Maria Luísa Gonçalves da Rocha
4 Gonçalo Antunes da Torre Veiga
5 Maria Leonor Costa lousinha Alves
6 Francisca Cardoso Martins
7 Mariana Oliveira Pires
8 Guilherme Holstein Dias Soares David
9 Martim Silva Coelho Gorito
10 Fernando Lucas de Sousa Dias
11 Tomás Dourado Quesado Fernandes Rocha
12 Luísa de Saraiva Leitão
13 Gonçalo Pescadinha Lomba
14 Laura Jorge Videira Dias 
15 Elisa Lopes Domingues
16 Miguel Tiago Garção de Melo
17 Maria Evelina Pires Veloso
18 Luísa Araújo da Silva Costa 
19 Tomás Miguel Costa Barreiro
20 Gabriel Maria de Queirós Valente
21 Miguel Pereira de Magalhães Trancoso
22 Íris Dias Sampaio 
23 Martim Cruz Costa
24 Gonçalo Cruz Dias
25 Beatriz Carvalhido Caridade
26 Tomé Pontes Temporão de Sousa
27 Duarte Meira Gonçalves
28 Margarida Sousa Torres
29 Valentina Certo Jaques
30 Miguel Portovedo Jimenez
31 Carlota Seixeira e Silva
32 Simão Negrão de Carvalho
33 Adriana Parente Branco
34 Maria Francisca Moutinho Capela Camelo
35 Benjamim Alberto Viana Pereira Passos
36 Mateus Dantas Brandão
37 Enzo Afonso Gonçalves Vila Chã
38 Matias Silva Elias
39 Maria Mendes Castanheira
40 Matilde Loureiro de Almeida
41 Vasco Queirós da Eira
42 Duarte Gonçalves Veiga
43 Francisco Rodrigues Pinto
44 Mara Teixeira Rio Tinto
45 Maria Ferreira Alves
46 Tiago Afonso Costa Moreira
47 Sofia Isabel da Rocha Borges Fiúza
48 Vicente Martins da Venda Lira Coelho


Escola EB 1 de Carreço    


NºOrd NOME
1 Bruna Sofia Baptista Laranjeira
2 Matias de Morais Lages
3 Eduarda Castro Viana
4 David Tiago da Cunha Soares
5 João Filipe Fagurel Freitas de Mendes
6 Clara da Costa Martins
7 Jade Pimentel Rodet
8 Carolina Filipa Pereiro de Carvalho
9 Francisco de Castro Meira Silva Rego
10 Maria Vitória dos Santos Silva
11 Beatriz de Barros Teixeira
12 Leandro Cruz Garcia


Escola ED 1 de Areosa


NºOrd NOME
1 Miguel Freitas Sá Fernandes
2 Eva de Castro Torres
3 Gabriela Filipa Simões Pinheiro
4 Leonor Moreira Barbosa
5 Rodrigo Correia Carvalhosa
6 Duarte Moreira Rocha
7 Gonçalo Lopes Barros
8 Iara Jácome Gigante
9 Miguel Alves Fernandes
10 Rúben Guilherme Felgueiras Carvalho
11 Gustavo Presa Fialho
12 José Miguel Machado Torres
13 Inês Azevedo Chaves
14 Martina Soares Liquito
15 Matilde Sousa Pereira
16 Pedro Dinis Dias Cambinas
17 António José Verde Amorim
18 Afonso Gonçalves Silva
19 Francisco Seixas Pimenta
20 Leonor Fornelos Sousa


Escola Eb 1 De Monserrate


NºOrd NOME
1 João Rui Vale Meira
2 Sara Gabriela Sousa Pereira
3 Daniel Alvarez Amorim
4 Margarida Seixas da Palma
5 Diogo Gonçalves da Silva
6 Leo Lima Barreiros
7 Francisco Nuno Esperança Pereira Novo
8 Leonor Gonçalves Castro
9 Margarida Gonçalves Castro
10 Matias Vieira Viana da Rocha
11 Adriel Lima dos Santos
12 Luna Maria Duarte Neto
13 Maria Miguel Malheiro Pereira
14 Mafalda Esteves Sá Neiva 
15 Carolina Isabel Tristão Borlido Baptista
16 Camila Silva Ferraz
17 Matilde Pinto Vieira
18 Tiago Galvão Gomes
19 João Pedro Figueiras Marques
20 Leonor Cruz Moreira
21 Karina Zvizlo
22 Rostyslav
23 Isis Sophia Tavares Lima
24 Sofia Rodrigues Loureiro
25 Maria João do Vale Rego
26 Maria Barbosa Teixeira
27 Beatriz Silva Lima
28 Diogo Vaz Gonçalves
29 Guilherme Alves Fernandes
30 Orlando José da Silva Castro do Vale

XIII Encontrão Solidário

?>